Henley 1 (Division 1)
Next Match
Henley 1 has no upcoming matches.
Players
Player | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Matt Marshall | - | 0 | 0 | 1624 | |||||||
Munro Simon Montanus | Spare | 6 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5 | 19 | 21 | 47.5 | 1623 |
Evan Henman | - | 0 | 0 | 1500 | |||||||
Steve Wright | - | 0 | 0 | 1368 | |||||||
Alex Smith | - | 0 | 0 | 1311 | |||||||
Ashley Stanton | - | 0 | 0 | 1200 | |||||||
Adam Edge | Spare | 4 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75 | 20 | 9 | 69 | 713 |
Harry Carr Captain Vice-Captain | Spare | 7 | 7 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 78.6 | 35 | 16 | 68.6 | 696 |
stuart burnett | - | 0 | 0 | 650 | |||||||
Harry Palfreyman | - | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100 | 18 | 2 | 90 | 617 |
Ed Hopkins | - | 4 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 100 | 21 | 0 | 100 | 616 |
Manu Sidhu | - | 0 | 0 | 615 | |||||||
Mike Leonard | Spare | 0 | 0 | 600 | |||||||
jonathan betts | Spare | 0 | 0 | 600 | |||||||
Henry Withrington | Spare | 0 | 0 | 600 | |||||||
Rebecca McNaughton | - | 0 | 0 | 600 | |||||||
Joshua Wells | - | 0 | 0 | 600 | |||||||
Simon Street | - | 0 | 0 | 600 | |||||||
Jeremy Baker | - | 0 | 0 | 600 | |||||||
Roger Booker | - | 0 | 0 | 595 | |||||||
Sam Carr | - | 0 | 0 | 533 | |||||||
James McNaughton | - | 0 | 0 | 500 | |||||||
Dave Weston | - | 5 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100 | 18 | 5 | 78.3 | 500 |
Jack Turnell | - | 0 | 0 | 500 | |||||||
Stuart Milton | - | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3 | 3 | 6 | 33.3 | 500 |
Alfie Green | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 3 | 1 | 75 | 500 |
Richie Hopkins | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 500 |
Paul Whitehouse | - | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 14.3 | 388 |
Matthew Baynes | - | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75 | 10 | 6 | 62.5 | 359 |
Schedule
Date | Opponents | Location | Time | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3 Jan 2023 | Defence Academy 1 | Home Henley Squash Club | 7:20pm | 19 - 3 Won |
Tue 10 Jan 2023 | Abingdon 1 | Away Remove | 7:15pm | 19 - 3 Won |
Tue 17 Jan 2023 | Witney 1 | Home Henley Squash Club | 7:20pm | 17 - 5 Won |
Tue 24 Jan 2023 | Brackley 1 | Away Brackley Squash Club | 7:30pm | 7 - 15 Lost |
Tue 31 Jan 2023 | Thame 2 | Home Henley Squash Club | 7:20pm | 13 - 7 Won |
Tue 7 Feb 2023 | Hithercroft 1 | Away Hithercroft Squash Club | 7:30pm | 19 - 2 Won |
Tue 14 Feb 2023 | Thame 1 | Home Henley Squash Club | 7:20pm | 14 - 9 Won |
Tue 21 Feb 2023 | Defence Academy 1 | Away Defence Academy Squash Club | 7:20pm | -8 - 16 Lost |
Tue 28 Feb 2023 | Abingdon 1 | Home Henley Squash Club | 7:20pm | 16 - 6 Won |
Tue 7 Mar 2023 | Witney 1 | Away Witney Squash Club | 7:20pm | 7 - 14 Lost |
Tue 14 Mar 2023 | Brackley 1 | Home Henley Squash Club | 7:20pm | 7 - 15 Lost |
Tue 21 Mar 2023 | Thame 2 | Away Racquets Fitness Centre | 7:30pm | 16 - 5 Won |
Tue 28 Mar 2023 | Hithercroft 1 | Home Henley Squash Club | 7:20pm | 11 - 6 Won |
Tue 4 Apr 2023 | Thame 1 | Away Racquets Fitness Centre | 7:30pm | 17 - 6 Won |