Brackley 1 (Division 2)
Next Match
Brackley 1 has no upcoming matches.
Players
Player | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tim Melvin | - | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40 | 11 | 12 | 47.8 | 831 |
Craig Lowe | - | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50 | 10 | 11 | 47.6 | 645 |
Robert Suttill | - | 6 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 72.7 | 29 | 13 | 69 | 616 |
Dan Busby | - | 0 | 0 | 605 | |||||||
David Millard | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 600 |
Wayne Dobbins | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 600 |
Michelle Knight | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 3 | 2 | 60 | 600 |
Tom Walsh | - | 0 | 0 | 600 | |||||||
Johnny Williams | - | 0 | 0 | 600 | |||||||
Tim Bardsley | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 600 |
Mike Broadbent | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 14.3 | 600 |
Nigel MacGregor | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 3 | 2 | 60 | 600 |
Warren Thorpe | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 596 |
Martin Hall Captain | - | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 11.8 | 595 |
Andrew Templey | - | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 7 | 12 | 36.8 | 585 |
Rufus Reyneke | - | 0 | 0 | 571 | |||||||
James Harris | - | 0 | 0 | 571 | |||||||
Nick Mullis | - | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40 | 8 | 10 | 44.4 | 543 |
Graham Pool | - | 0 | 0 | 505 | |||||||
Cameron Bently-Chessum | - | 0 | 0 | 500 | |||||||
Bently Chessum Cameron | - | 0 | 0 | 500 | |||||||
Rufus Hawkins | - | 0 | 0 | 500 | |||||||
alexander angus | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 500 |
Richard Neat | - | 0 | 0 | 500 | |||||||
Oliver Hall | - | 0 | 0 | 500 | |||||||
Oliver Littlewood | - | 4 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3 | 15 | 21 | 41.7 | 500 |
Josh Underwood | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 40 | 500 |
Mark Linieres | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 500 |
Rod McGregor | - | 0 | 0 | 500 |
Schedule
Date | Opponents | Location | Time | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4 May 2023 | Hithercroft 2 | Home Brackley Squash Club | 7:30pm | 8 - 14 Lost |
Thu 11 May 2023 | Nuffield 1 | Away The Oxfordshire Health and Racquets Club | 7:00pm | 7 - 17 Lost |
Tue 16 May 2023 | - | BYE | 7:30pm | |
Thu 25 May 2023 | Abingdon 2 | Home Brackley Squash Club | 7:30pm | 9 - 14 Lost |
Thu 1 Jun 2023 | University 1 | Home Brackley Squash Club | 7:30pm | 14 - 10 Won |
Tue 6 Jun 2023 | Harwell 2 | Away Remove | 7:15pm | 4 - 19 Lost |
Thu 15 Jun 2023 | Paramount | Home Brackley Squash Club | 7:30pm | 6 - 16 Lost |
Wed 21 Jun 2023 | Hithercroft 2 | Away Hithercroft Squash Club | 7:30pm | 17 - 7 Won |
Thu 29 Jun 2023 | Nuffield 1 | Home Brackley Squash Club | 7:30pm | 16 - 7 Won |
Thu 6 Jul 2023 | - | BYE | 7:30pm | |
Tue 11 Jul 2023 | Abingdon 2 | Away Remove | 7:15pm | 6 - 17 Lost |
Wed 19 Jul 2023 | University 1 | Away Oxford University Squash Racquets Club | 7:00pm | 0 - 19 Lost |
Thu 27 Jul 2023 | Harwell 2 | Home Brackley Squash Club | 7:30pm | 17 - 7 Won |
Tue 1 Aug 2023 | Paramount | Away Paramount Squash Club | 7:10pm | 2 - 14 Lost |